Agenda

speellijst

Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
18/11/21 - 10u00Blankenberge
cc Blankenberge
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
18/11/21 - 14u00Blankenberge
cc Blankenberge
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
19/11/21 - 13u30Ninove
CC De Plomblom
Rita
19/11/21 - 20u00Ninove
CC De Plomblom
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
21/11/21 - 14u00Tessenderlo
Cultuurhuis Tessenderlo
Rita
21/11/21 - 15u00mortsel
cc Mortsel
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
23/11/21 - 10u30Tessenderlo
Cultuurhuis Tessenderlo
Rita
27/11/21 - 19u30Diest
CC Diest
Simple Machines
28/11/21 - ntb.zaventem
cc de factorij
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
30/11/21 - 10u00Bonheiden
GC 't Blikveld
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
30/11/21 - 13u45Bonheiden
GC 't Blikveld
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
3/12/21 - 14u00Namen
Théâtre de Namur
Rita
3/12/21 - 19u00Namen
Theéâtre de Namur
Simple Machines
4/12/21 - 14u00hasselt
cchasselt
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
5/12/21 - 10u00Vélizy-Villacoublay (FR)
L'Onde Théâtre
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
5/12/21 - 14u00Vélizy-Villacoublay (FR)
L'Onde Théâtre
Rita
6/12/21 - 19u30Vélizy-Villacoublay (FR)
L'Onde Théâtre
Ballet de Bétonnières
17/12/21 - 18u00Dendermonde
cc Belgica
Ballet de Bétonnières
17/12/21 - 19u00Dendermonde
cc Belgica
Ballet de Bétonnières
17/12/21 - 22u00Dendermonde
cc Belgica
Ballet de Bétonnières
18/12/21 - 16u00Dendermonde
cc Belgica
Ballet de Bétonnières
18/12/21 - 18u00Dendermonde
cc Belgica
Ballet de Bétonnières
18/12/21 - 20u00Dendermonde
cc Belgica
Kadrage
4/1/22 - ntb.Amsterdam (NL)
Theater Bellevue
Kadrage
5/1/22 - ntb.Amsterdam (NL)
Theater Bellevue
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
12/1/22 - 10u00Brugge
CC Brugge
Rita
12/1/22 - 17u00Brugge
CC Brugge
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
13/1/22 - 13u30Heusden-Zolder
CC MUZE
Kapot
16/1/22 - 15u00Hasselt
CC Hasselt
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
17/1/22 - 10u00Bornem
CC Ter Dilft
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
17/1/22 - 14u00Bornem
CC Ter Dilft
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
18/1/22 - 10u30Turnhout
De Warande
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
18/1/22 - 13u45Turnhout
De Warande
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
18/1/22 - 14u00Berlare
CC Stroming
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
20/1/22 - 10u00Mechelen
De Maan
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
20/1/22 - 13u30Mechelen
De Maan
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
21/1/22 - 13u30Mechelen
De Maan
Rita
21/1/22 - 19u00Merelbeke
Cultuurhuis Merelbeke
Kapot
21/1/22 - 19u30Mechelen
De Maan
Kapot
23/1/22 - 15u00Gent
Kopergietery
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
24/1/22 - 10u00Gent
Kopergietery
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
24/1/22 - 13u45Geel
CC De Werft
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
24/1/22 - 14u00Gent
Kopergietery
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
25/1/22 - 10u00Geel
CC De Werft
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
25/1/22 - 13u30Zaventem
CC De Factorij
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
25/1/22 - 13u45Geel
CC De Werft
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
26/1/22 - 10u00Zaventem
CC De Factorij
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
27/1/22 - 10u00Boom
cC De Steiger
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
27/1/22 - 14u00Boom
cC De Steiger
Rita
28/1/22 - 19u30Wilrijk
CC De Kern
Rita
30/1/22 - 14u30Herentals
CC 't Schaliken
Kapot
30/1/22 - 15u00Rotterdam (NL)
Maaspodium
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
17/2/22 - 13u30Hasselt
CC Hasselt
Kapot
2/3/22 - 15u30Kortemark
GC De Beuk
Kapot
6/3/22 - 15u00Dilbeek
CC Westrand
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
8/3/22 - 00u00Heist-op-den-berg
CC Zwaneberg
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
8/3/22 - 10u30Heist-op-den-berg
CC Zwaneberg
Kadrage
9/3/22 - ntb.Tilburg (NL)
De NWE Vorst
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
10/3/22 - 14u00Torhout
CC De Brouckère
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
15/3/22 - 10u30Oostende
CC de Grote Post
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
15/3/22 - 13u30Oostende
CC de Grote Post
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
17/3/22 - 10u00Antwerpen
hetpaleis
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
17/3/22 - 13u30Antwerpen
hetpaleis
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
18/3/22 - 13u30Antwerpen
hetpaleis
Rita
18/3/22 - 19u00Antwerpen
hetpaleis
Kadrage
19/3/22 - ntb.Dordrecht (NL)
Schouwburg Kunstmin
Rita
19/3/22 - 15u00Antwerpen
hetpaleis
Kapot
20/3/22 - 15u00Brugge
CC Brugge
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
21/3/22 - 10u00Brugge
CC Brugge
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
21/3/22 - 14u00Brugge
CC Brugge
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
22/3/22 - 10u00Brugge
CC Brugge
Kapot
schoolvoorstelling
22/3/22 - 14u00Brugge
CC Brugge
Kadrage
23/3/22 - 20u30Mechelen
CC Mechelen
Kadrage
24/3/22 - ntb.Leiden (NL)
Theater ins blau
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
24/3/22 - 14u30Reims (FR)
Festival Méli'môme
Rita
24/3/22 - 19u00Reims (FR)
Festival Méli'môme
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
25/3/22 - 10u00Reims (FR)
Festival Méli'môme
Kadrage
25/3/22 - 20u00Bornem
CC Ter Dilft
Kadrage
26/3/22 - 20u00Wetteren
CC Nova
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
29/3/22 - 10u00St-Péé-sur-Nivelle (FR)
Espace Culturel Larreko
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
29/3/22 - 14u30St-Péé-sur-Nivelle (FR)
Espace Culturel Larreko
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
31/3/22 - 10u00St-Péé-sur-Nivelle (FR)
Espace Culturel Larreko
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
31/3/22 - 14u30St-Péé-sur-Nivelle (FR)
Espace Culturel Larreko
Kadrage
31/3/22 - 20u00Torhout
CC De Brouckère
Rita
schoolvoorstelling
1/4/22 - 14u30St-Péé-sur-Nivelle (FR)
Espace Culturel Larreko
Rita
1/4/22 - 20u30St-Péé-sur-Nivelle (FR)
Espace Culturel Larreko
Kadrage
5/4/22 - ntb.Den Haag (NL)
Het Nationale Theater
Kadrage
6/4/22 - ntb.Breda
Chassé theater
Kadrage
13/4/22 - 20u15Heerhugowaard (NL)
COOL kunst en cultuur
Kadrage
16/4/22 - ntb.Groningen (NL)
Grand Theatre
Kadrage
22/4/22 - 20u30Alkmaar (NL)
Theater De Vest
Kadrage
23/4/22 - ntb.Deventer (NL)
MIMIK
Kadrage
27/4/22 - 20u00Aarschot
CC Het Gasthuis
Kadrage
28/4/22 - ntb.Den Bosch
Zaal 1931
Kadrage
6/5/22 - ntb.Haarlem (NL)
Toneelschuur
Kadrage
7/5/22 - ntb.Haarlem (NL)
Toneelschuur
bekijk alle data